Connect with us

Chinese Super League

CSL 2014 fixtures in full now available

The CSL has now made available full fixture details for the entire season – including exact KO times and venues for the vast majority of matches

The second last round of the season, in the last week of October, has yet to be completely set, as has the venue for Jiangsu Sainty’s home games in the second half of the season – their home ground the Oympic Stadium in Nanjing will be refurbished.

Shanghai Shenxin will move back to the distant suburb of Jinshan  for the entirety of season 2014.

issues are usual disclaimer – this list will not be updated by any of our correspondents.

As CSL match dates, times and venues may change at late notice, before heading to any game, check the home club’s official website for confirmation. Even if you can’t read much Chinese, most if not all clubs have their next fixture info displayed prominently on their home page and the dates and times can be worked out easily. Ask a Chinese friend if in doubt.

Shanghai Shenhua supporters can subscribe to this Google calendar of the club’s fixtures for 2014, this will be continuously updated.

CSL 2014 full fixture information
Round Month/Day Home Away City Venue Weekday KO
1 3/7 Shandong Luneng Harbin Yiteng Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Friday 19:00
1 3/8 Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Saturday 16:30
1 3/8 Beijing Guoan Changchun Yatai Beijing Workers Stadium Saturday 19:30
1 3/8 Jiangsu Sainty Guizhou Renhe Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
1 3/8 Hangzhou Greentown Dalian Aerbin Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Saturday 19:35
1 3/9 Tianjin Teda Guangzhou R&F Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
1 3/9 Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 16:00
1 3/9 Liaoning Whowin Shanghai East Asia Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Sunday 14:00
2 3/15 Guangzhou Evergrande Harbin Yiteng Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Saturday 20:00
2 3/15 Jiangsu Sainty Shandong Luneng Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
2 3/15 Dalian Aerbin Beijing Guoan Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Saturday 15:30
2 3/15 Guizhou Renhe Tianjin Teda Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Saturday 20:00
2 3/15 Shanghai Shenhua Hangzhou Greentown Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
2 3/16 Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 15:30
2 3/16 Guangzhou R&F Liaoning Whowin Guangzhou Yuexiushan Stadium Sunday 16:00
2 3/16 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday 16:00
3 3/22 Jiangsu Sainty Harbin Yiteng Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
3 3/22 Henan Jianye Dalian Aerbin Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Saturday 19:30
3 3/22 Hangzhou Greentown Shanghai East Asia Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Saturday 19:35
3 3/22 Shanghai Shenxin Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Saturday 16:00
3 3/23 Guangzhou Evergrande Changchun Yatai Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Sunday 20:00
3 3/23 Tianjin Teda Shandong Luneng Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
3 3/23 Liaoning Whowin Guizhou Renhe Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Sunday 14:00
3 3/24 Beijing Guoan Shanghai Shenhua Beijing Workers Stadium Monday 19:30
4 3/28 Jiangsu Sainty Guangzhou Evergrande Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Friday 19:35
4 3/28 Shandong Luneng Liaoning Whowin Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Friday 19:30
4 3/28 Shanghai East Asia Beijing Guoan Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Friday 19:45
4 3/28 Guizhou Renhe Shanghai Shenxin Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Friday 20:00
4 3/29 Dalian Aerbin Changchun Yatai Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Saturday 15:30
4 3/29 Shanghai Shenhua Henan Jianye Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
4 3/30 Tianjin Teda Harbin Yiteng Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
4 3/30 Guangzhou R&F Hangzhou Greentown Guangzhou Yuexiushan Stadium Sunday 16:00
5 4/5 Jiangsu Sainty Tianjin Teda Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
5 4/5 Liaoning Whowin Harbin Yiteng Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Saturday 14:30
5 4/5 Henan Jianye Shanghai East Asia Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Saturday 19:30
5 4/6 Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Aerbin Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Sunday 20:00
5 4/6 Changchun Yatai Shanghai Shenhua Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 15:30
5 4/6 Shanghai Shenxin Shandong Luneng Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 16:00
5 4/6 Hangzhou Greentown Guizhou Renhe Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
5 4/7 Beijing Guoan Guangzhou R&F Beijing Workers Stadium Monday 19:30
6 4/11 Tianjin Teda Guangzhou Evergrande Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Friday 19:35
6 4/11 Guizhou Renhe Beijing Guoan Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Friday 20:00
6 4/12 Shanghai East Asia Changchun Yatai Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Saturday 15:30
6 4/12 Shandong Luneng Hangzhou Greentown Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:30
6 4/13 Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Aerbin Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Sunday 19:45
6 4/13 Jiangsu Sainty Liaoning Whowin Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
6 4/13 Shanghai Shenxin Harbin Yiteng Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 16:00
6 4/13 Guangzhou R&F Henan Jianye Guangzhou Yuexiushan Stadium Sunday 16:00
7 4/18 Henan Jianye Guizhou Renhe Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Friday 19:30
7 4/19 Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Saturday 20:00
7 4/19 Beijing Guoan Shandong Luneng Beijing Workers Stadium Saturday 19:30
7 4/20 Liaoning Whowin Tianjin Teda Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Sunday 14:30
7 4/20 Dalian Aerbin Shanghai East Asia Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Sunday 15:30
7 4/20 Shanghai Shenxin Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 16:00
7 4/20 Changchun Yatai Guangzhou R&F Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 15:30
7 4/20 Hangzhou Greentown Harbin Yiteng Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
8 4/26 Liaoning Whowin Guangzhou Evergrande Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Saturday 15:35
8 4/26 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Saturday 15:30
8 4/26 Tianjin Teda Shanghai Shenxin Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
8 4/26 Guangzhou R&F Dalian Aerbin Guangzhou Yuexiushan Stadium Saturday 19:30
8 4/26 Jiangsu Sainty Hangzhou Greentown Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
8 4/27 Guizhou Renhe Changchun Yatai Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Sunday 20:00
8 4/27 Harbin Yiteng Beijing Guoan Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 16:00
8 4/27 Shandong Luneng Henan Jianye Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:30
9 4/29 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Tuesday 19:45
9 4/30 Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai East Asia Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Wednesday 20:00
9 4/30 Shanghai Shenxin Liaoning Whowin Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Wednesday 19:45
9 4/30 Hangzhou Greentown Tianjin Teda Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Wednesday 19:35
9 4/30 Dalian Aerbin Guizhou Renhe Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Wednesday 15:30
9 4/30 Beijing Guoan Jiangsu Sainty Beijing Workers Stadium Wednesday 19:30
9 4/30 Changchun Yatai Shandong Luneng Changchun Jinkai Stadium Wednesday 16:00
9 4/30 Henan Jianye Harbin Yiteng Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Wednesday 19:30
10 5/3 Shanghai Shenxin Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Saturday 19:45
10 5/3 Guizhou Renhe Shanghai Shenhua Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Saturday 20:00
10 5/3 Tianjin Teda Beijing Guoan Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
10 5/3 Shandong Luneng Dalian Aerbin Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:30
10 5/4 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai East Asia Guangzhou Yuexiushan Stadium Sunday 19:30
10 5/4 Liaoning Whowin Hangzhou Greentown Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Sunday 15:30
10 5/4 Jiangsu Sainty Henan Jianye Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
10 5/4 Harbin Yiteng Changchun Yatai Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 16:00
11 5/10 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Saturday 20:00
11 5/10 Hangzhou Greentown Shanghai Shenxin Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Saturday 19:35
11 5/10 Beijing Guoan Liaoning Whowin Beijing Workers Stadium Saturday 19:30
11 5/10 Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
11 5/11 Shanghai East Asia Guizhou Renhe Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday 16:00
11 5/11 Henan Jianye Tianjin Teda Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Sunday 19:30
11 5/11 Dalian Aerbin Harbin Yiteng Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Sunday 19:00
11 5/11 Changchun Yatai Jiangsu Sainty Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 16:00
12 5/17 Liaoning Whowin Henan Jianye Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Saturday 15:30
12 5/17 Harbin Yiteng Shanghai Shenhua Harbin Huizhan Centre Saturday 15:30
12 5/17 Tianjin Teda Changchun Yatai Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
12 5/18 Hangzhou Greentown Guangzhou Evergrande Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
12 5/18 Guizhou Renhe Guangzhou R&F Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Sunday 20:00
12 5/18 Shanghai Shenxin Beijing Guoan Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 19:45
12 5/18 Shandong Luneng Shanghai East Asia Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:30
12 5/18 Jiangsu Sainty Dalian Aerbin Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
13 5/21 Guangzhou Evergrande Guizhou Renhe Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Wednesday 20:00
13 5/21 Beijing Guoan Hangzhou Greentown Beijing Workers Stadium Wednesday 19:30
13 5/21 Henan Jianye Shanghai Shenxin Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Wednesday 19:30
13 5/21 Changchun Yatai Liaoning Whowin Changchun Jinkai Stadium Wednesday 16:30
13 5/21 Shanghai Shenhua Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Wednesday 19:45
13 5/21 Dalian Aerbin Tianjin Teda Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Wednesday 19:00
13 5/22 Guangzhou R&F Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Yuexiushan Stadium Thursday 19:30
13 5/22 Shanghai East Asia Harbin Yiteng Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Thursday 19:45
14 5/25 Shandong Luneng Guizhou Renhe Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:30
14 5/25 Hangzhou Greentown Henan Jianye Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
14 5/25 Harbin Yiteng Guangzhou R&F Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 15:30
14 5/25 Shanghai Shenxin Changchun Yatai Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 19:45
14 5/25 Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai East Asia TBC TBC Sunday TBC
14 5/25 Liaoning Whowin Dalian Aerbin Panjin Panjing Sports Stadium Sunday 15:30
14 5/25 Tianjin Teda Shanghai Shenhua Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
14 5/26 Beijing Guoan Guangzhou Evergrande Beijing Workers Stadium Monday 19:30
15 7/19 Guangzhou R&F Jiangsu Sainty Guangzhou Yuexiushan Stadium Saturday 19:30
15 7/19 Shanghai East Asia Tianjin Teda Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Saturday 19:45
15 7/20 Guangzhou Evergrande Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Sunday 20:00
15 7/20 Henan Jianye Beijing Guoan Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium Sunday 19:30
15 7/20 Guizhou Renhe Harbin Yiteng Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Sunday 20:00
15 7/20 Changchun Yatai Hangzhou Greentown Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 19:30
15 7/20 Dalian Aerbin Shanghai Shenxin Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Sunday 19:00
15 7/20 Shanghai Shenhua Liaoning Whowin Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Sunday 19:45
16 7/26 Changchun Yatai Beijing Guoan Changchun Jinkai Stadium Saturday 19:30
16 7/26 Guizhou Renhe Jiangsu Sainty Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Saturday 20:00
16 7/26 Dalian Aerbin Hangzhou Greentown Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Saturday 19:00
16 7/26 Guangzhou R&F Tianjin Teda Guangzhou Yuexiushan Saturday 19:30
16 7/26 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
16 7/27 Harbin Yiteng Shandong Luneng Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 19:00
16 7/27 Shanghai East Asia Liaoning Whowin Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday 19:45
16 7/27 Henan Jianye Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Hanghai Stadium Sunday 20:00
17 7/30 Harbin Yiteng Guangzhou Evergrande Harbin Huizhan Centre Wednesday 20:00
17 7/30 Shandong Luneng Jiangsu Sainty Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Wednesday 19:30
17 7/30 Beijing Guoan Dalian Aerbin Beijing Workers Stadium Wednesday 19:30
17 7/30 Tianjin Teda Guizhou Renhe Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Wednesday 19:35
17 7/30 Hangzhou Greentown Shanghai Shenhua Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Wednesday 19:35
17 7/30 Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Wednesday 19:45
17 7/31 Henan Jianye Changchun Yatai Henan Hanghai Stadium Thursday 20:00
17 7/31 Liaoning Whowin Guangzhou R&F Panjin Panjin Sports Stadium Thursday 19:30
18 8/2 Shandong Luneng Tianjin Teda Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:30
18 8/2 Shanghai Shenhua Beijing Guoan Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
18 8/3 Changchun Yatai Guangzhou Evergrande Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 19:30
18 8/3 Harbin Yiteng Jiangsu Sainty Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 19:00
18 8/3 Dalian Aerbin Henan Jianye Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Sunday 19:00
18 8/3 Guizhou Renhe Liaoning Whowin Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Sunday 20:00
18 8/3 Shanghai East Asia Hangzhou Greentown Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday 19:45
18 8/3 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Shenxin Guangzhou Yuexiushan Sunday 19:30
19 8/9 Guangzhou Evergrande Jiangsu Sainty Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Saturday 20:00
19 8/9 Changchun Yatai Dalian Aerbin Changchun Jinkai Stadium Saturday 19:30
19 8/9 Shanghai Shenxin Guizhou Renhe Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Saturday 19:45
19 8/10 Harbin Yiteng Tianjin Teda Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 19:00
19 8/10 Henan Jianye Shanghai Shenhua Henan Hanghai Stadium Sunday 20:00
19 8/10 Liaoning Whowin Shandong Luneng Panjin Panjin Sports Stadium Sunday 19:30
19 8/10 Beijing Guoan Shanghai East Asia Beijing Workers Stadium Sunday 19:30
19 8/10 Hangzhou Greentown Guangzhou R&F Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
20 8/13 Dalian Aerbin Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Wednesday 19:00
20 8/13 Tianjin Teda Jiangsu Sainty Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Wednesday 19:35
20 8/13 Harbin Yiteng Liaoning Whowin Harbin Huizhan Centre Wednesday 20:00
20 8/13 Shanghai East Asia Henan Jianye Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Wednesday 19:45
20 8/13 Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenxin Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Wednesday 19:30
20 8/13 Guangzhou R&F Beijing Guoan Guangzhou Yuexiushan Wednesday 19:30
20 8/13 Guizhou Renhe Hangzhou Greentown Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Wednesday 20:00
20 8/14 Shanghai Shenhua Changchun Yatai Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Thursday 19:45
21 8/16 Guangzhou Evergrande Tianjin Teda Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Saturday 20:00
21 8/16 Harbin Yiteng Shanghai Shenxin Harbin Huizhan Centre Saturday 19:00
21 8/16 Hangzhou Greentown Shandong Luneng Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Saturday 19:35
21 8/17 Dalian Aerbin Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Sunday 19:00
21 8/17 Liaoning Whowin Jiangsu Sainty Panjin Panjin Sports Stadium Sunday 19:30
21 8/17 Changchun Yatai Shanghai East Asia Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 19:30
21 8/17 Henan Jianye Guangzhou R&F Henan Hanghai Stadium Sunday 20:00
21 8/18 Beijing Guoan Guizhou Renhe Beijing Workers Stadium Monday 19:30
22 8/23 Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
22 8/23 Guizhou Renhe Henan Jianye Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Saturday 20:00
22 8/23 Shandong Luneng Beijing Guoan Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:30
22 8/24 Tianjin Teda Liaoning Whowin Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
22 8/24 Shanghai East Asia Dalian Aerbin Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday 19:45
22 8/24 Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai Shenxin TBC TBC Sunday TBC
22 8/24 Guangzhou R&F Changchun Yatai Guangzhou Yuexiushan Sunday 19:30
22 8/24 Harbin Yiteng Hangzhou Greentown Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 19:00
23 8/30 Shanghai Shenxin Tianjin Teda Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Saturday 19:45
23 8/30 Dalian Aerbin Guangzhou R&F Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Saturday 19:00
23 8/31 Guangzhou Evergrande Liaoning Whowin Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Sunday 20:00
23 8/31 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Sunday 19:45
23 8/31 Hangzhou Greentown Jiangsu Sainty Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
23 8/31 Changchun Yatai Guizhou Renhe Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 19:30
23 8/31 Beijing Guoan Harbin Yiteng Beijing Workers Stadium Sunday 19:30
23 8/31 Henan Jianye Shandong Luneng Henan Hanghai Stadium Sunday 20:00
24 9/13 Shanghai East Asia Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Saturday 19:45
24 9/13 Guizhou Renhe Dalian Aerbin Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Saturday 20:00
24 9/13 Jiangsu Sainty Beijing Guoan TBC TBC Saturday TBC
24 9/13 Shandong Luneng Changchun Yatai Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:30
24 9/14 Liaoning Whowin Shanghai Shenxin Panjin Panjin Sports Stadium Sunday 19:30
24 9/14 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Shenhua Guangzhou Yuexiushan Sunday 19:30
24 9/14 Tianjin Teda Hangzhou Greentown Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
24 9/14 Harbin Yiteng Henan Jianye Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 19:00
25 9/20 Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Shenxin Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Saturday 20:00
25 9/20 Shanghai Shenhua Guizhou Renhe Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
25 9/20 Beijing Guoan Tianjin Teda Beijing Workers Stadium Saturday 19:30
25 9/20 Dalian Aerbin Shandong Luneng Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Saturday 19:00
25 9/21 Shanghai East Asia Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday 19:45
25 9/21 Hangzhou Greentown Liaoning Whowin Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
25 9/21 Henan Jianye Jiangsu Sainty Henan Hanghai Stadium Sunday 20:00
25 9/21 Changchun Yatai Harbin Yiteng Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday 19:30
26 9/27 Shanghai Shenxin Hangzhou Greentown Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Saturday 19:45
26 9/27 Harbin Yiteng Dalian Aerbin Harbin Huizhan Centre Saturday 15:30
26 9/28 Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Yuexiushan Sunday 19:30
26 9/28 Guizhou Renhe Shanghai East Asia Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Sunday 20:00
26 9/28 Liaoning Whowin Beijing Guoan Panjin Panjin Sports Stadium Sunday 19:30
26 9/28 Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:30
26 9/28 Tianjin Teda Henan Jianye Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
26 9/28 Jiangsu Sainty Changchun Yatai Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:35
27 10/4 Guangzhou R&F Guizhou Renhe Guangzhou Yuexiushan Saturday 19:30
27 10/4 Henan Jianye Liaoning Whowin Henan Hanghai Stadium Saturday 20:00
27 10/4 Shanghai Shenhua Harbin Yiteng Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Saturday 19:45
27 10/4 Changchun Yatai Tianjin Teda Changchun Jinkai Stadium Saturday 15:30
27 10/4 Dalian Aerbin Jiangsu Sainty Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Saturday 19:00
27 10/5 Guangzhou Evergrande Hangzhou Greentown Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Sunday 20:00
27 10/5 Beijing Guoan Shanghai Shenxin Beijing Workers Stadium Sunday 19:30
27 10/5 Shanghai East Asia Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday 16:00
28 10/18 Guizhou Renhe Guangzhou Evergrande Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Saturday 16:00
28 10/18 Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai Shenhua Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
28 10/18 Tianjin Teda Dalian Aerbin Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Saturday 19:35
28 10/19 Hangzhou Greentown Beijing Guoan Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 19:35
28 10/19 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou R&F Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Sunday 19:30
28 10/19 Shanghai Shenxin Henan Jianye Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 19:45
28 10/19 Harbin Yiteng Shanghai East Asia Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 15:30
28 10/19 Liaoning Whowin Changchun Yatai Panjin Panjin Sports Stadium Sunday 19:30
29 10/26 or 29 Guangzhou Evergrande Beijing Guoan Guangzhou Tianhe Stadium Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
29 10/26 or 29 Guizhou Renhe Shandong Luneng Guiyang Guiyang Olympic Stadium Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
29 10/26 or 29 Henan Jianye Hangzhou Greentown Henan Hanghai Stadium Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
29 10/26 or 29 Guangzhou R&F Harbin Yiteng Guangzhou Yuexiushan Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
29 10/26 or 29 Changchun Yatai Shanghai Shenxin Changchun Jinkai Stadium Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
29 10/26 or 29 Shanghai East Asia Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai Shanghai Stadium Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
29 10/26 or 29 Dalian Aerbin Liaoning Whowin Dalian Dalian Sports Stadium Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
29 10/26 or 29 Shanghai Shenhua Tianjin Teda Shanghai Hongkou Football Stadium Sunday/Wednesday 19:35/15:35
30 11/2 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou Evergrande Jinnan Jinan Olympic Stadium Sunday 15:35
30 11/2 Beijing Guoan Henan Jianye Beijing Workers Stadium Sunday 15:35
30 11/2 Harbin Yiteng Guizhou Renhe Harbin Huizhan Centre Sunday 15:35
30 11/2 Hangzhou Greentown Changchun Yatai Hangzhou Huanglong Stadium Sunday 15:35
30 11/2 Jiangsu Sainty Guangzhou R&F Nanjing Nanjing Olympic Stadium Sunday 15:35
30 11/2 Shanghai Shenxin Dalian Aerbin Shanghai Jinshan Stadium Sunday 15:35
30 11/2 Tianjin Teda Shanghai East Asia Tianjin Tianjin Olympic Stadium Sunday 15:35
30 11/2 Liaoning Whowin Shanghai Shenhua Panjin Panjin Sports Stadium Sunday 15:35

 

UK trained journalist and long-time Chinese football observer Cameron Wilson has been writing about Chinese football for over a decade…

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Chinese Super League Table

Most recent soccer data here. The system is currently retrieving statistics from data feed.

Latest results

Most recent soccer data here. The system is currently retrieving statistics from data feed.

Upcoming fixtures

Most recent soccer data here. The system is currently retrieving statistics from data feed.

More in Chinese Super League